Your Fixture Calendar 2024-25
 Major changes coming in the calendar 24-25 ... and the following year, when a second route
is opened for Women. Champions and Europa groups of 18 (36 - 8 group games) running to end of January 2025 .. a last 32 round for uefa youth .. more to be added .. check back.

2024

Mon June 3

Friendly.International

Gibraltar - Scotland Stad.Algarve


Fri June 7

UEFA.Wu19 and Wu-17 draws

Friendly.International

Scotland - Finland Hampden 1945


Mon June 10

tbc


Tue June 11

UEFA.CL - prelim draw tbc


Wed June 12

tbc


Thu June 13

tbc  

English Premier Lge fixts 

League Cup draw tbc


Fri June 14

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Germany - Scotland (Munich, 2000)..


Sat June 15

UEFA. 70th anniversary

Euro.2024 Germany - groups
Spain - Croatia (Berlin)
Italy - Albania (Dortmund)
Hungary - Switzerland (Cologne)


Sun June 16

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Serbia - England (Gelsenkirchen)

poA - Netherlands (Hamburg)

Slovenia - Denmark (Stuttgart)


Mon June 17

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Austria  -  France (Düsseldorf)

Belgium  -  Slovakia (Frankfurt)

Romania  -  poB (Munich)


Tue June 18

UEFA.CL/EL/ECL - qr1 draws

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Portugal  -  Czechia (Leipzig)

Türkiye  -  poC (Dortmund)


Wed June 19

UEFA.CL/EL/ECL - qr2 draws

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Croatia - Albania (Hamburg)

Scotland - Switzerland (Cologne)

Germany - Hungary (Stuttgart)


Thu June 20

English Football Lge Fixts ?

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

 Argentina - Canada/Trinidad


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Spain - Italy (Gelsenkirchen)

Denmark - England (Frankfurt)

Slovenia - Serbia (Munich)


Fri June 21

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

 Peru - Chile


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

poA - Austria (Berlin)

Netherlands - France (Leipzig)

Slovakia - poB (Düsseldorf)


Sat June 22

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

 Mexico - Jamaica

Ecuador - Venezuela


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

poC - Czechia (Hamburg)

Türkiye - Portugal (Dortmund)

Belgium - Romania (Cologne)


Sun June 23

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

USA - Bolivia

Uruguay - Panama


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Switzerland - Germany (Frankfurt)

Scotland - Hungary (Stuttgart)


Mon June 24

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

Brazil - Costa.Rica/Honduras

Colombia - Paraguay


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Croatia - Italy (Leipzig)

Albania - Spain (Düsseldorf)


Tue June 25

48th Copa America 2024 - USA

Chile - Argentina

Peru - Can/Tri


Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Netherlands - Austria (Berlin)

France - poA (Dortmund)

England - Slovenia (Cologne)

Denmark - Serbia (Munich)


Wed June 26

Euro.2024 Germany - groups

Czechia - Türkiye (Hamburg)

poC - Portugal (Gelsenkirchen)

Slovakia - Romania (Frankfurt)

poB - Belgium (Stuttgart)


Thu June 27

tbc


Fri June 28

SPFL fixtures ?

Womens Champions Lge draw ?


Sat June 29

Euro.2024 Germany - last 16

1A vs 2C (Dortmund, 2000)

2A vs 2B (Berlin, 1700)


Sun June 30

Euro.2024 Germany - last 16

1B vs 3A/D/E/F (Cologne, 2000)

1C vs 3D/E/F (Gelsenkirchen, 1700)


Mon July 1

Euro.2024 Germany - last 16

1F vs 3A/B/C (Frankfurt, 2000)

2D vs 2E (Düsseldorf, 1700)


Tue July 2

Euro.2024 Germany - last 16

1E vs 3A/B/C/D (Munich, 1700)

44 1D vs 2F (Leipzig, 2000)


Wed July 3

tbc


Thu July 4

tbc


Fri July 5

UEFA.Womens CL draws

Euro.2024 Germany - q-finals

tbc


Sat July 6

Euro.2024 Germany - q-finals

tbc


Sun July 7

tbc


Mon July 8

tbc


Tue July 9

UEFA.CL - qr1-1

Euro.2024 Germany - s-finals

tbc


Wed July 10

UEFA.CL - qr1-1

UEFA.Womens qualifiers - 5

Euro.2024 Germany - s-finals

tbc


Thu July 11

UEFA.EL - qr1-1

UEFA.ECL - qr1-1


Fri July 12

tbc


Sat July 13

UEFA.Womens qualifiers - 6

SPFL-Lge.Cup groups - 1


Sun July 14

Euro.2024.Germany - Final -

tbc


Copa America 2024 - USA- Final

tbc


UEFA,Wu-19 finals Lithuania


Mon July 15

UEFA.u-19 finals N.Ireland


Tue July 16

UEFA.CL - qr1-2

SPFL-Lge.Cup groups - 2


Wed July 17

UEFA.CL - qr1-2


Thu July 18

UEFA.EL - qr1-2

UEFA.ECL - qr1-2


Fri July 19

UEFA.Womens p/o draws


Sat July 20

SPFL-Lge.Cup groups - 3


Sun July 21

tbc


Mon July 22

UEFA.CL/EL/ECL - qr3 draw


Tue July 23

UEFA.CL - qr2-1

SPFL-Lge.Cup groups - 4


Wed July 24

UEFA.CL - qr2-1

Olympic Football - Men

D3 - D4                    Paris 2000

A1 - A2               Marseille 2000

D1 - D2             Bordeaux 1800

B3 - B4                     Lyon 1800

A3 - A4                      Nice 1600

C3 - C4                 Nantes 1600

C1 - C2                    Paris 1400

B1 - B2            St.Etienne 1400


Womens.CL - prelim -1


Thu July 25

UEFA.EL - qr2-1

UEFA.ECL - qr2-1

Olympic Football - Women

A1 - A2                     Lyon 2000

B1 - B2                     Nice 2000

B3 - B4              Marseille 1800

C3 - C4            Bordeaux 1800

A3 - A4            St.Etienne 1600

C1 - C2                Nantes 1600


Fri July 26

Olympic rest day


Sat July 27

Olympic Football - Men

tbc


UEFA.Wu-19 Lithuania - Final


SPFL-Lge.Cup groups - 5


Sun July 28

Olympic Football - Women

tbc


UEFA.u-19 N.Ireland - Final


Mon July 29

Olympic rest day


Tue July 30

UEFA.CL - qr2-2

Olympic Football - Men

tbc


Wed July 31

UEFA.CL - qr2-2

Olympic Football - Women

tbc


Womens.CL - prelim -2


Thu Aug 1

UEFA.EL - qr2-2

UEFA.ECL - qr2-2


Fri Aug 2

SPFL - game 1


Sat Aug 3

SPFL - game 1


Sun Aug 4

SPFL - game 1


Mon Aug 5

UEFA.CL/EL/ECL - po draws


Tue Aug 6

UEFA.CL - qr3-1


Wed Aug 7

UEFA.CL - qr3-1


Thu Aug 8

UEFA.EL - qr3-1

UEFA.ECL - qr3-1


Fri Aug 9

tbc


Sat Aug 10

Scottish.Cup - prelim.rd.1


Sun Aug 11

tbc


Mon Aug 12

tbc


Tue Aug 13

UEFA.CL - qr3-2


Wed Aug 14

UEFA.Super.Cup - in Warsaw


Thu Aug 15

UEFA.EL - qr3-2

UEFA.ECL - qr3-2


Fri Aug 16

tbc


Sat Aug 17

SPFL- Lge.Cup - rd.2


Sun Aug 18

tbc


Mon Aug 19

tbc


Tue Aug 20

UEFA.CL - po 1


Wed Aug 21

UEFA.CL - po 1


Thu Aug 22

UEFA.EL - po 1

UEFA.ECL - po 1


Fri Aug 23

tbc


Sat Aug 24

tbc


Sun Aug 25

tbc


Mon Aug 26

tbc


Tue Aug 27

UEFA.CL - po 2


Wed Aug 28

UEFA.CL - po 2


Thu Aug 29

UEFA.Champs.Lge - draw

UEFA.Youth.Lge - draw

UEFA.EL - po 2

UEFA.ECL - po 2


Fri Aug 30

UEFA.EL - draw

UEFA.ECL - draw


Sat Aug 31

FIFA.Wu-20.Colombia

Scottish.Cup - prelim.rd.2


Sun Sep 1

tbc


Mon Sep 2

FIFA block mens Int - 9 days


Tue Sep 3

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) - draw


Wed Sep 4

UEFA.Womens.CL - rd.1 - semis

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Kazakhstan - Malta


Thu Sep 5

UEFA.Nations.League - 1

Scotland - Poland      Hampden 1945


UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Scotland - Spain


Fri Sep 6

tbc


Sat Sep 7

UEFA.Womens.CL - rd.1 - finals


Sun Sep 8

UEFA.Nations.League - 2

Portugal - Scotland     Lisboa 1945


Mon Sep 9

UEFA.Womens.CL - rd.2 draw

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Malta - Scotland

Hungary - Spain

Kazakhstan - Belgium


Tue Sep 10

tbc


Wed Sep 11

tbc


Thu Sep 12

tbc


Fri Sep 13

tbc


Sat Sep 14

tbc


Sun Sep 15

tbc


Mon Sep 16

tbc


Tue Sep 17

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 1

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 1


Wed Sep 18

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 1

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 1

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -1-1

UEFA.Womens.CL - 2-1


Thu Sep 19

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 1

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 1


Fri Sep 20

tbc


Sat Sep 21

SPFL- Lge.Cup - q-finals


Scottish.Cup - rd.1


Sun Sep 22

FIFA.Wu-20.Colombia - Final


Mon Sep 23

tbc


Tue Sep 24

tbc


Wed Sep 25

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 1

UEFA.Womens.CL - 2-2


Thu Sep 26

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 1

UEFA.Womens.CL - 2-2


Fri Sep 27

UEFA.Womens.CL - groups draw


Sat Sep 28

tbc


Sun Sep 29

tbc


Mon Sep 30

tbc


Tue Oct 1

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 2

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 2


Wed Oct 2

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 2

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 2

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -1-2


Thu Oct 3

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 2

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 1


Fri Oct 4

tbc


Sat Oct 5

tbc


Sun Oct 6

tbc


Mon Oct 7

FIFA block mens Int - 9 days


Tue Oct 8

UEFA.Womens.CL - 1


Wed Oct 9

UEFA.Womens.CL - 1

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Hungary - Malta

Spain - Kazakhstan


Thu Oct 10

UEFA.Nations.League - 3

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Scotland - Belgium


Fri Oct 11

tbc


Sat Oct 12
UEFA.Nations.League - 3
Croatia - Scotland     Zagreb 1700


Sun Oct 13

UEFA.Nations.League - 4


Mon Oct 14

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Spain - Malta

Belgium - Hungary

Kazakhstan - Scotland


Tue Oct 15

UEFA.Nations.League - 4
Scotland - Portugal       1945


Wed Oct 16

FIFA.Wu-17.Dominican.Rep

UEFA.Womens.CL - 2


Thu Oct 17

UEFA.Womens.CL - 2


Fri Oct 18

tbc


Sat Oct 19

tbc


Sun Oct 20

FIFA int. Block - 9 days


Mon Oct 21

tbc


Tue Oct 22

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 3

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 3


Wed Oct 23

Womens.Qualifier -p-offs - 1

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 3

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 3

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -2-1


Thu Oct 24

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 3

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 2


Fri Oct 25

tbc


Sat Oct 26

Scottish.Cup - rd.2


Sat Oct 27

tbc


Mon Oct 28

tbc


Tue Oct 29

tbc


Wed Oct 30

tbc


Thu Oct 31

tbc


Fri Nov 1

tbc


Sat Nov 2

SPFL- Lge.Cup - s-finals


Sun Nov 3

FIFA.Wu-17.Dominican.Rep

Final


Mon Nov 4

tbc


Tue Nov 5

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 4

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 4


Wed Nov 6

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 4

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 4

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -2-2


Thu Nov 7

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 4

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 3


Fri Nov 8

tbc


Sat Nov 9

tbc


Sun Nov 10

tbc


Mon Nov 11

FIFA block mens Int - 9 days

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

play-offs -1


Tue Nov 12

UEFA.Womens.CL - 3


Wed Nov 13

UEFA.Womens.CL - 3


Thu Nov 14

UEFA.Nations.League - 5


Fri Nov 15

UEFA.Nations.League - 5
Scotland - Croatia      Hampden 1945


Sat Nov 16

tbc


Sun Nov 17

UEFA.Nations.League - 6


Mon Nov 18

UEFA.Nations.League - 6
Poland - Scotland       Warsaw 1945


Tue Nov 19

UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

play-offs - 2


Wed Nov 20

UEFA.Womens.CL - 4


Thu Nov 21

UEFA.Womens.CL - 4


Fri Nov 22

tbc


Sat Nov 23

Scottish.Cup - rd.3


Sun Nov 24

tbc


Mon Nov 25

FIFA int. Block - 9 days


Tue Nov 26

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 5

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 5


Wed Nov 27

Womens.Qualifier -p-offs - 2

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 5

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 5

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -3-1


Thu Nov 28

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 5

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 4


Fri Nov 29

tbc


Sat Nov 30

tbc


Sun Dec 1

tbc


Mon Dec 2

tbc


Tue Dec 3

tbc


Wed Dec 4

tbc


Thu Dec 5

UEFA.u-19 and u-17 rd.2 draws


Fri Dec 6

UEFA.Wu-19 and Wu-17 rd.2 draws


Sat Dec 7

UEFA.Regions.Cup - qual.draw


Sun Dec 8

tbc


Mon Dec 9

tbc


Tue Dec 10

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 6

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 6


Wed Dec 11

UEFA.Womens.CL - 5

UEFA.Champs.Lge - 6

UEFA.Youth.Lge - 6

UEFA.Youth.Lge (domestic) -3-2


Thu Dec 12

UEFA.Womens.CL - 5

UEFA.Europa.Lge - 6

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 5


Fri Dec 13

tbc


Sat Dec 14

tbc


Sun Dec 15

SPFL- Lge.Cup - Final


Mon Dec 16

tbc


Tue Dec 17

UEFA.Womens.CL - 6


Wed Dec 18

UEFA.Womens.CL - 6


Thu Dec 19

UEFA.Conference.Lge - 6


Fri Dec 20

UEFA.Conference.Lge - kopo draw

UEFA.Youth.Lge - rd.32 draw


Sat Dec 21

tbc


Sun Dec 22

tbc


Mon Dec 23

tbc


Tue Dec 24

tbc


Wed Dec 25

tbc


Thu Dec 26

tbc


Fri Dec 27

tbc


Sat Dec 28

tbc


Sun Dec 29

tbc


Mon Dec 30

tbc


Tue Dec 31

tbc

Make a free website with Yola