Sat Mar 23

UEFA.u19 - rd.2 - grp 5 - Italy

Italy - Czechia

Scotland - Georgia


SPFL.Premiership -           

tbc

SPFL.Championship -           

Arbroath - Partick.Th

Ayr.Un - Q.Park

Dundee.Un - Inverness.CT

Morton - Dunfermline

Raith.Rovs - Airdrie

SPFL.League.One -            

Alloa - Q.of.South

Annan - Kelty

Xove.R - Hamilton

Falhirk - Edin.City

Stirling.A - Montrose

SPFL.League.Two -            

Clyde - Spartans

Dumbarton - Bonnyrigg

E.Fife - Stranraer

Elgin - Forfar.A

Sten`semuir - Peterhead


Highland.League - 32

Brechin City - Turriff Un

Formartine - Banks o’ Dee

Forres Mech - Nairn Co

Fraserburgh - Rothes

Huntly - Brora Rangs

Inverurie LW - Keith

Lossiemouth - Deveronvale

Strathspey - Clach

Wick Acad - Buckie Th


Lowland.League - 1500

Albion.Rov - Edin.Univ

Berwick - Cal.Braves

Cowdenbeath - E.Stirlings

Gretna - Hearts.B

Linlithgow - Bo`ness.Un

Tranent - Celtic.B


SJFA.Midlands.Lge - 1430

Brechin.Vic - St.James

Broughty.A - E.Craigie

Carnoustie - Scone.Th

C.Angus - Lochee.Un

North.End - Downfield

Violet - Forfar.WE

Letham - Arbroath.Vic

Lochee.Harp - Forfar.Un

M.Roselea - Blairgowrie

Tayport - Kirrie.Thistle


EoS- Premier - 1430

B

EoS - Div.1 -

A

EoS - Div.2 -

E

EoS - Div.3 -

F


South.League -

Abbey.Vale - Mids

Lochar.Th - Dalbeattie

Lochmaben - Creetown

Nithsdale - St.Cuthberts

Stranraer - Uppers 

Wigtown - N.Stewart


WoSFL.Premier -               1400

Arthurlie - Hurlford

Gartcairn - Pollok

Glenafton - Beith

Meadow.X1 - Troon

K.Rob.Roy - Darvel

St.Cadocs - Auchinleck

WoSFL.Div.1 -          

Ashfield - R.Glencairn

Johnstone - Kilwinning

Renfrew - Neilston

Shotts.BA - Cambuslang

St.Rochs - Kilbirnie

Thorniewood - Drum.Un

WoSFL.Div.2 -        

A.Winton - Muirkirk

Bonnyton - Cumb.Un

Caley.Locos - Craigmark

Forth.W - VoClyde

Glas.Univ - Wishaw

Maryhill - Larkhall.Th

WoSFL.Div.3 -          

Ardeer.Th - Greenock

Dalry.Th - VoLeven

Glas.United - Lesmahagow

Irvine.Vic - Bellshill.Ath

Kello.Rovs - Finnart

Threave.R - Port.Glasgow

West.Park.Un - Kilsyth.Ath

WoSFL.Div.4 -        

Camp.Pupils - BSC

EK.Thistle - Newmains.Un

Glenvale - Knightswood

R.Albert - St.Peters

Thorn.Ath - Carluke.R


SJFA.North.Premier - 1400

East.End - Fraserburgh

Br.of.Don - Rothie.Rovs

Buchanhaven - Maud

Culter - Stoneywd`vale

Dyce - Colony.park

Ellon.Un - St.Ninian

Stonehaven - Hermes

Sunnybank - Newmachar

SJFA.North.Champs -

St.Ternan - Cruden.Bay

Banks.o`Dee.Jnr - Whitehills

Burghead - Deveronside

Dufftown - Forres.Th

Glentanar - Longside

Islavale - H.Russell.Un


North.Caledonian.Lge -    1400

Thurso - Halkirk



Sun Mar 24

CONCACAF.Nations.Lge - final

USA/Jam - Pan/Mex Arlington Texas


SPFL.Trust Trophy - Final -

Airdrie - The.New.Saints 1615


SWPL.League.Cup - Final

Rangers - Partick.Th Tynecastle 1500 sky


Lowland.League -

Broomhill - E.Kilbride                    1500


SWPL.1 - 

H

SWPL.2 - 

H


SWFL - Championship -

H



Mon Mar 25

Bob.Docherty.Schoolgirls.Int.Cup Athlone

N.Ireland - England       Athlone Town 1200

Rep.Ireland - Scotland  Athlone Town 1000



Tue Mar 26

UEFA.Wu.17 Sweden Finals draw

UEFA.2024.po-final  1945

Wales/Finland - Poland/Estonia

Bosnia/Ukraine - Israel/Iceland

Georgia/Luxembourg - Greece/Kazakhstan


International.Friendly

Scotland - N.Ireland Hampden 1945


UEFA.21.Slovakia - q.grp.B -

Spain - Belgium

Kazakhstan - Hungary


UEFA.u19 - rd.2 - grp 5 - Italy

Italy - Georgia

Czechia - Scotland


Bob.Docherty.Schoolgirls.Int.Cup Athlone

R.Ireland - England    Athlone Town 1700

N.Ireland - Scotland   Athlone Town 1500


WoSFL.Premier -                       1930

Glenafton.A - Arthurlie



Wed Mar 27

Womens CL -q-final - 2

Chelsea - Ajax 2000

Lyon - Benfica 1745


WoSFL.Premier - 

St.Cadocs - Troon                      2000

Pollok - Hurlford.Un                   1945                      

Darvel - Auchinleck                   1930


SJFA.Midlands.Lge - 1930

Blairgowrie - Violet



Thu Mar 28

Womens CL -q-final - 2

PSG - Hacken 2000

Barcelona - Brann 1745


Schools.Centenary.18.Shield

Wales - England Briton Ferry 1900


Bob.Docherty.Schoolgirls.Int.Cup Athlone

N.Ireland - Rep.Ireland  Athlone Town 1200

England - Scotland        Athlone Town 1000



Fri Mar 29

SJFA.North.Premier -

Hermes - Dyce 2000

Make a free website with Yola